Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Moss Park Lndgs A C E F G H I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$549,900.00 ($232.91 / sqft )
11015 Taeda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2361 sqft
- Provided by COLLECTIVE GROUP REALTY, CORP
- Contact Carlos Diaz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare Lake Nona opportunity buyers actively search forfully remodeled, smart home equipped, and perfectly located with the lowest HOA in the area. With
$470,000.00 ($180.84 / sqft )
11112 Taeda Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2599 sqft
- Provided by ORLANDO REGIONAL REALTY
- Contact Kristi Rujano
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the quiet Moss Park subdivision, offering low HOA fees and a serene private conservation view with a screened lanai from which
$3,100.00 ($1.02 / sqft )
10142 Serotina Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3034 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Mr. E Sedenu
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into this inviting 2,998 sq ft, two story home nestled in a quiet cul de sac, perfectly designed for modern family living and entertaining. With all bedrooms conveniently located upstairs and no
- 1