Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mount Olive Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 414 Meandering Way, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$2,249,000.00 ($332.05 / sqft )

414 Meandering Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6773 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355889
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Alice Anne Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement! Situated in coveted mount olive shores north, a premier 55+ guard gated community tailored for rv enthusiasts, this immaculately presented lakefront residence sits on a prime double
Active
Details for 1015 Crossroads Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$799,000.00 ($168.64 / sqft )

1015 Crossroads Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4738 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4949926
  2. Provided by MOSN REALTY
  3. Contact Christine Stull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is one of a kind. Located in the sought after community of Mt. Olive Shores North, a 55+ RV community in Polk County. The home is on a beautiful lot with a pond for a great view every day.
Active
Details for 517 Home Coming Way, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$749,000.00 ($169.19 / sqft )

517 Home Coming Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4427 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960048
  2. Provided by MOSN REALTY
  3. Contact Christine Stull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of the luxury RV lifestyle in this meticulously designed, newly constructed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the premier gated community of Mt. Olive Shores North. Combini
Active
Details for 548 Meandering Way, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$659,000.00 ($182.40 / sqft )

548 Meandering Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3613 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959657
  2. Provided by MOSN REALTY
  3. Contact Christine Stull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakeside Luxury Meets the Ultimate RV Lifestyle Experience the pinnacle of Florida living in this stunning, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home plus a versatile flex room/office in block construction. Perfect
Active
Details for 1102 Motorcoach Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$415,000.00 ($162.75 / sqft )

1102 Motorcoach Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2550 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956583
  2. Provided by MOSN REALTY
  3. Contact Patricia Toogood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you ready to embrace the RV lifestyle without sacrificing comfort and convenience? We are thrilled to present an exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished, move in ready home in the highly
Active
Details for 5148 Island View Circle N, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$300,000.00 ($113.34 / sqft )

5148 Island View Circle N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2647 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4933401
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ed Fahner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Waterfront RV Port Estate on Premium Double Lot Mount Olive Shores Experience elevated Class A living in this extraordinary waterfront RV Port home, perfectly situated on a premium dou
Active
Details for 1155 Motorcoach Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$275,000.00 ($142.64 / sqft )

1155 Motorcoach Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1928 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4951114
  2. Provided by MOSN REALTY
  3. Contact Christine Stull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home in the sought after community of Mt. Olive Shores North is perfect for your winter getaway. It is a one bedroom and 1 bathroom with a full kitchen and living room. The flooring in the livi
Active
Details for 5001 Mount Olive Shores Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$274,000.00 ($210.77 / sqft )

5001 Mount Olive Shores Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936257
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ed Fahner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined waterfront living in the highly desirable Class A motorhome community of Mount Olive Shores. Perfectly positioned on the water, this fully remodeled RV Port Home seamlessly blends m
Active
Details for 5122 Southshore Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$265,000.00 ($169.01 / sqft )

5122 Southshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937746
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ed Fahner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the lifestyle youve been waiting for in the highly desirable, gated community of Mount Olive Shores. This beautifully maintained, fully furnished Palm Harbor RV Port Home delivers the ideal
Active
Details for 5226 Island View Circle N, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$250,000.00 ($162.76 / sqft )

5226 Island View Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1536 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937680
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ed Fahner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Class A motorhome ownersthis is the waterfront property youve been waiting for in the highly sought after gated community of Mount Olive Shores. This beautifully maintained Palm Harbor home offers 1,5
Wade M. Berlin