Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mount Plymouth Green
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$626,990.00 ($166.49 / sqft )
30513 Prestwick Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3766 sqft
- Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Charles Pennant
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pre Construction. To be built. The Venice home design in Mount Plymouth Green is set within an intimate cul de sac community just 8.5 miles from downtown Mt. Dora, where oversized homesites provide th
- 1