Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mountain Lake
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$625,000.00 ($133.15 / sqft )
6033 Mountain Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4694 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Nicole Alvarez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your own slice of LAKESIDE paradise in the sought after MOUNTAIN LAKE neighborhood! Tucked away in this private gated community this 3 bedroom and 2.5 bath waterfront home, with CONTEMPORAR
$599,000.00 ($149.19 / sqft )
614 Mountain Lake Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4015 sqft
- Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- Contact Franchelle Diveley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into this stunning two story home in South Lakeland, offering breathtaking lake views and a thoughtfully designed layoutideal as a primary residence, vacation home, or potential Airbnb/short term
- 1