Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Muse
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$745,500.00 ($663.85 / sqft )
1040 Biscayne Boulevard 1406 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1123 sqft
- Provided by Complete Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover Ten Museum Park, a boutique luxury building by award winning architect Chad Oppenheim. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an open layout with floor to ceiling windows that flood the s
$13,000.00 ($7.21 / sqft )
1040 Biscayne Boulevard 4002 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1802 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Perched high above the city at Ten Museum Park, This loft residence tells a story of refined design and effortless luxury. This corner sky home is flooded with natural light, showcasing wide plank har
$11,950.00
1040 Biscayne Boulevard 2101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A true fortress in the sky. This fully furnished, oversized 2 bed loft at Ten Museum Park delivers 20 ft ceilings, iconic Restoration Hardware interiors, and one of a kind statement piecesincluding a
$8,350.00
1040 Biscayne Boulevard 3003 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Thank You Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Breathtaking view!!! Let yourself enjoy the most beautiful view in a downtown Miami beautiful freshly painted and renovated spacious apartment. Walking distance from shops restaurants, Bayside and so
- 1