Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Natalie Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$189,900.00 ($145.52 / sqft )
4800 Federal Highway Highway 76 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1305 sqft
- Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy easy living in Natalie Estates, a 55+ community in Stuart. This 2 bed, 2 bath home features new flooring, a 2021 AC, spacious layout, and screened lanai and it comes with this a 2007 Toyota Aval
$189,000.00
4800 Federal Highway Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Own land with share and no rent. Monthly HOA fee is $220.00. Natalie Estates is a very desirable 55+ community with numerous amenities, active social club and centrally located. This recently updated
$149,000.00 ($102.90 / sqft )
4800 Federal Highway #93 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1448 sqft
- Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover Florida living in this well‑kept home located in the welcoming 55+ community of Natalie Estates in Stuart. The kitchen features ample cabinetry and counter space, flowing easily into th
$135,000.00 ($125.00 / sqft )
4800 Federal Highway 145 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1080 sqft
- Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly sought after Natalie Estates community of Stuart. This residence offers a bright, open layout with comfortable living spaces and thoughtfu
- 1