Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Nautica Plat
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$950,000.00 ($204.74 / sqft )
3609 161st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4640 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare multigenerational waterfront home in gated Nautica, Miramar with expanded interior and outdoor living space. 5BD, 4BA, nearly 4,000 SF on an oversized canal front lot with preserve views. Feature
- 1