Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Nautilus Cove Condo
- Listing Status = Active
$205,000.00 ($219.25 / sqft )
1108 Lighthouse Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 935 sqft
- Provided by Realty One Group Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled in a serene and well maintained neighborhood, this home offers the benefit of a no short term rental policy, ensuring a quiet and secure living environment. Welcome to easy coastal living in t
$179,900.00 ($186.43 / sqft )
512 Lighthouse Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 965 sqft
- Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This unit allows rentals with a 3 month minimum, making it an ideal opportunity for snowbirds and second home owners who want to spend the winter months soaking up Panama City Beach sunshine, then gen