Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Nesterjones
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$135,000.00 ($56.63 / sqft )
4278 131st Lane Foreclosure More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2384 sqft
- Provided by VAUGHT REALTY
- Contact Billy Vaught
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investor's Special! Opportunity awaits and is only limited by your imagination. This spacious 3 Bd/2BA Brick home has unlimited potential! The gigantic great room features an abundance of light adjac
- 1