Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Newfield Crossroads
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 925 Cosmos Walk, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,149,900.00 ($372.38 / sqft )

925 Cosmos Walk More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3088 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026885
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Bellis features a spacious layout with an open concept kitchen, dining, and family room designed for easy everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite offers a private retreat with a walk i
Active
Listing Details for 795 Prairie Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,060,693.00 ($303.06 / sqft )

795 Prairie Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023905
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Seaside, a spacious 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath home with over 3,500 sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a private primary suite, and flexible spaces ideal for everyday living and entertain
Active
Listing Details for 780 Prairie Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,056,059.00 ($301.73 / sqft )

780 Prairie Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023861
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 860 Newfield Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,037,515.00 ($296.43 / sqft )

860 Newfield Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006795
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Seaside! This 3,500 Sq. Ft floorplan includes 4 beds and 4.5 bath with a 2 car garage. Rosette Park, Newfield's inaugural community, will feature a diverse range of Townhomes, Villas and Si
Active
Listing Details for 7561 Hosford Street, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,031,270.00 ($459.36 / sqft )

7561 Hosford Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003742
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Marguerite! This 2,245 Sq. Ft floorplan includes 3 beds and 2.5 baths with a 2 car garage. Rosette Park, Newfield's inaugural community, will feature a diverse range of Townhomes, Villa
Active
Listing Details for 785 Prairie Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,028,593.00 ($293.88 / sqft )

785 Prairie Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023921
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 841 Newfield Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,022,162.00 ($292.05 / sqft )

841 Newfield Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023787
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 7611 Hosford Street, Palm City, FL 34990
$999,900.00 ($445.39 / sqft )

7611 Hosford Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003722
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 10710 Pioneer Parkway, Palm City, FL 34990
$971,805.00 ($314.70 / sqft )

10710 Pioneer Parkway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3088 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026890
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10640 Pioneer Parkway, Palm City, FL 34990
$962,135.00 ($309.37 / sqft )

10640 Pioneer Parkway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3110 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023022
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Marigold features an open concept layout with a connected kitchen, dining, and living room, offering a functional space for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, the primary suite provides a
Wade M. Berlin