Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Newman Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$649,000.00 ($116.35 / sqft )
2299 Bayou Point Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 5578 sqft
- Approx. 1.53 acres
- Provided by Landmark Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled at the end of a quiet street on a wooded property along the banks of the Withlacoochee River, this high and dry retreat is a rare find. Those seeking privacy will adore the serene 1.53 acres s
- 1