Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Newport
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6799 Newport Lake Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$2,449,026.00 ($376.43 / sqft )

6799 Newport Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6506 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163691
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own the largest estate in gated Newport Bay Club. With just under 5,000 square feet of expansive living, this 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath + office residence features soaring ceilings, abun
Active
Details for 113 Newport Avenue 1-4, TAMPA, FL 33606
$2,399,900.00 ($235.28 / sqft )

113 Newport Avenue 1-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 16
  3. Approx. 10200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447675
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Kamilla Altunyan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An amazing opportunity to own a cluster of Four Townhomes in Hyde Park! Step into a rare opportunity to own all four contemporary townhomes in Tampas coveted Hyde Park neighborhood, offered together f
Active
Details for 113 Newport Avenue 1, TAMPA, FL 33606
$794,000.00 ($314.71 / sqft )

113 Newport Avenue 1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2523 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8246106
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Christopher Grasso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. More photos coming soon! This perfectly located 3 Bed/3.5 bath townhome in the heart of Hyde Park is highlighted by an open floor plan, all wood floors, stainless steel appliances and granite countert
Active
Details for 15364 Newport Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$779,900.00 ($288.00 / sqft )

15364 Newport Road Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2708 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454358
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Leon PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! WATERFRONT BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! NO HOA, NO CDD, FLOOD ZONE X Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home, completed to perfection and offering serene lake views right f
Active
Details for 139 72nd Avenue, Plantation, FL 33317
$756,000.00

139 72nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10539184
  2. Provided by A J Ryan Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely updated lakeview Home feature 3 bedrooms , 2 bathrooms in a very desirable area Lakes of Newport in Plantation. Well kept with a newer Bathrooms and large island kitchen , tile floors thr
Active
Details for 226 75th Way, Plantation, FL 33317
$615,000.00

226 75th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10550732
  2. Provided by P & J Lester Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sellers motivated, will contribute $5,000. 00 towards buyers closing cost for this beautiful corner unit home which is thoughtfully remodeled for your comfort & flare. The home features impact window
Active
Details for 14050 Fair Isle Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$549,000.00 ($284.16 / sqft )

14050 Fair Isle Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020226
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 14050 Fair Isle Drive, a charming single story home in Delray Beach offering 1,382 sq ft of comfortable living space. This well maintained residence features a bright layout with 2 full bat
Active
Details for 7786 Stirling Bridge Boulevard S, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$515,000.00 ($246.65 / sqft )

7786 Stirling Bridge Boulevard S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2088 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025554
  2. Provided by Blue Line Realty of SWFL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated West Delray Beach community of Newport Cove, 7786 Stirling Bridge Blvd S offers comfortable single family living in a well maintained neighborhood known for palm lined streets, la
Active
Details for 14984 Newport Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$495,000.00 ($348.10 / sqft )

14984 Newport Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1422 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492604
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lance Willard LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 14984 Newport Rd, Clearwater, FL, a beautifully maintained single family home offering exceptional flexibility, coastal convenience, and the rare advantage of being located in unincorporate
Active
Details for 7173 Darien Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$469,991.00 ($259.52 / sqft )

7173 Darien Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1811 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500782
  2. Provided by ELEGANT CASAS CORP
  3. Contact Michael Melnyk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern dream home: 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, large fenced yard. *mother in law suite with private entrance*. No rear neighbors. Gorgeous luxury kitchen with quartz countertops, solid wood cabinets w/
Wade M. Berlin