Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Nona West Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$422,990.00 ($212.56 / sqft )
3407 Chroma Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1990 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Nona West presents the Vale. This is the Floor plan new home dreams are made of! This all concrete block construction, spacious townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths. As you ente
- 1