Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Normandy Park South
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$284,000.00 ($185.99 / sqft )
1636 Lake Avenue 1 Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1527 sqft
- Approx. 3.74 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Margie Pretzman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- You'll feel the warm and inviting atmosphere the moment you enter this home. The abundant natural light enhances the open, spacious & practical floor plan. What's not to like about the well designed,
$189,999.00 ($124.43 / sqft )
1611 Lake Avenue 1 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1527 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Nathan Nault
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming corner unit condo in the heart of Clearwater! Located in a desirable 55+ community, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers comfort, convenience, and a relaxed
$164,900.00 ($139.16 / sqft )
1662 Lake Avenue 6 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1185 sqft
- Approx. 2.77 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Margie Pretzman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Drive & Park right in front of your door here! Located in a popular 55+, no pet community, this COZY interior 2/2 has an Open Flr. Plan, INCLUDES almost all furniture & furnishings and is sure to make
$1,650.00 ($1.32 / sqft )
1657 Lake Avenue 3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1250 sqft
- Approx. 1,250.00 acres
- Provided by BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
- Contact Brenda Bianchi
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo/55+ Community, 1st floor unit. Discover the epitome of comfortable and convenient living in this 55+ community villa. Nestled in a serene community, this remodeled condo of
- 1