Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Bay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2802 Northpointe Lane, TAMPA, FL 33611
$2,250,000.00 ($512.30 / sqft )

2802 Northpointe Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4392 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8384376
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brett Coady
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! One of a a kind, spectacular Tampa Bay front contemporary home, located on the corner of Bayshore Boulevard and Northpointe Lane with unobstructed waterfront views from n
Active
Details for 5106 Sacred Oak Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$689,900.00 ($200.15 / sqft )

5106 Sacred Oak Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3447 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788560
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a quiet neighborhood with no HOA, this property offers a combination of privacy, functionality, and long term flexibility. Featuring tall ceilings and 8 foot doorways throughout, complement
Active
Details for 502 36th Street W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$329,900.00 ($169.35 / sqft )

502 36th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1948 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466425
  2. Provided by BROPHY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tammy Brophy Wenzel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS HOME QUALIFIES FOR 100% FINANCING. Welcome to this fantastic 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Bayou Estates community of Palmetto, built in 1994 and beautifully maintained througho
Active
Details for 3503 5th Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$325,000.00 ($154.47 / sqft )

3503 5th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2104 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504096
  2. Provided by NATIVE PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Victor Neavins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms, perfect for comfortable family living. Enjoy the benefits of newer HVAC and windows, offering both energy effici
Active
Details for 3515 5th Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$309,900.00 ($186.24 / sqft )

3515 5th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681066
  2. Provided by REALTY PLACE
  3. Contact Ashley Beasley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home with a 2 car garage that is minutes from the water and convenient to everything. This home features an open floorplan with a large backyard and even has mature fruit t
Active
Details for 4300 Baywood Boulevard B106, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$270,000.00 ($223.33 / sqft )

4300 Baywood Boulevard B106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5103683
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Mary Jo Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The open concept layout comes mostly furnished and features an UPDATED KITCHEN with granite countertops, stylish cabinets, backsplash, and a HUGE counter island that works great for cooking, storing,
Wade M. Berlin