Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Brksville Hghtsreplt
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$318,000.00 ($136.72 / sqft )
916 Whiteway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2326 sqft
- Provided by BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
- Contact Valerie Vessey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A SIGNIFICANT PRICE IMPROVEMENT makes this one of the strongest opportunities in the area!! Welcome home to this inviting North Brooksville property located within the city limits on nearly half an a
- 1