Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Goldenrod Commerce Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$42,000.00 ($20.00 / sqft )
7307 Sandscove Court 5 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2100 sqft
- Approx. 1.54 acres
- Provided by FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP
- Contact Laura Alves, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime commercial warehouse space available in the heart of Winter Parks thriving business district. This 2,100 SF unit is fully air conditioned and includes a private restroom, making it ideal for a v
- 1