Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Hampton Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$689,900.00 ($309.65 / sqft )
2001 Gale Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2228 sqft
- Provided by MARGAUX REALTY INC
- Contact Adolfo Pereira IV
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in the highly sought after North Hampton Park, in the heart of Colonial Town North. This neighborhood is known for its uniqu
- 1