Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Hyde Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$879,990.00 ($378.17 / sqft )
1522 Arch Street Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2327 sqft
- Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- Contact Kevin Robles
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under construction. New construction in north hyde park luxury living without the hoa! Featuring impact windows, 50 amp generator inlet, quartz countertops, and lvp throughout. Welcome to north hyde
$859,990.00 ($407.77 / sqft )
1526 Arch Street Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2109 sqft
- Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- Contact Kevin Robles
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. New Construction in North Hyde Park Luxury Living Without the HOA! Welcome to North Hyde Park, one of Tampas fastest growing and most desirable urban neighborhoods! This brand
$700,000.00 ($266.67 / sqft )
111 Albany Avenue 16 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2625 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Cynthia Kaszirer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location, location, great bright sunny beautiful townhouse a corner location. High ceilings all new wood floors. 3 private bedrooms all with private baths. Guest half bath on 2nd level. Large op
$649,990.00 ($401.23 / sqft )
1005 Cypress Street 1 Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1620 sqft
- Provided by DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- Contact Kevin Robles
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available now ask about our builder incentives and rate buy down. Directly across the street from the university of tampa and julian b. Lane park in plant high district. Perfect opportunity for stud
$599,000.00 ($270.19 / sqft )
Address Not Provided More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2217 sqft
- Provided by HOMETOWN REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Amrit Lakhan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This modern 2 bed 2.5 bath town house offers the best of urban living, within minutes away from amazing recreation and restaurants, including the Riverwalk, Hyde Park Village, Oxford Exchange, Bayshor
- 1