Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2557 Seminole Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,995,000.00 ($541.98 / sqft )

2557 Seminole Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5526 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133795
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Effortless Modern Luxury in Bear Lakes. Experience the pinnacle of modern design and South Florida living in this fully reimagined one story residence, nestled on a quiet cul de sac within the prestig
Active
Details for 2725 Seneca Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$2,650,000.00 ($627.22 / sqft )

2725 Seneca Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4225 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019302
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Masterfully designed and completely reimagined, this exquisite residence in Bear Lakes Estates showcases a full scale renovation executed with impeccable craftsmanship and attention to detail througho
Active
Details for 2730 Tecumseh Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$1,555,000.00 ($468.66 / sqft )

2730 Tecumseh Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3318 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162375
  2. Provided by J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated Community of Bear Lakes Estates in West Palm Beach, this rare opportunity is nestled within the prestigious Bear Lakes Country Club & Golf Course, one of two Jack Nicklaus designe
Active
Details for 709 Estates Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$1,120,050.00 ($242.59 / sqft )

709 Estates Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470543
  2. Provided by PIONEER REAL ESTATE CORP
  3. Contact George Zutes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. Introducing lake front living in new magnolia spec home with designer upgrades built by pioneer at north lake estates!! Still time to select custom luxury finishes and close fast,
Active
Details for 728 Estates Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$998,990.00 ($216.37 / sqft )

728 Estates Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4617 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450635
  2. Provided by PIONEER REAL ESTATE CORP
  3. Contact George Zutes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing north lake estates by pioneer homes!! Nestled quietly within 44 acres of north pinellas county and adjacent to the exclusive cypress run golf club, pioneer is now selling secluded luxury a
Active
Details for 704 Estates Boulevard, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$900,685.00 ($259.79 / sqft )

704 Estates Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478840
  2. Provided by PIONEER REAL ESTATE CORP
  3. Contact George Zutes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. Nestled quietly within 44 acres of north pinellas county and adjacent to the exclusive cypress run golf club, pioneer homes is now selling secluded luxury and southern charm at nor
Active
Details for 5171 Mockingbird Sound Court, SANFORD, FL 32773
$759,990.00 ($167.62 / sqft )

5171 Mockingbird Sound Court New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4534 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401897
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Larissa Suggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome home to 5171 Mockingbird Sound Court, a spacious, beautifully designed retreat where comfort, style, and energy efficiency come together. This impressive Zero Energy Ready
Active
Details for 5260 Sparrow Tree Point, SANFORD, FL 32773
$729,990.00 ($208.09 / sqft )

5260 Sparrow Tree Point New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3508 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403093
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Larissa Suggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 5260 Sparrow Tree Point, where comfort, style, and sustainability come together in one stunning package. This beautifully crafted Zero Energy Ready single family home by Beazer Homes s
Active
Details for 793 85th Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$415,000.00 ($187.87 / sqft )

793 85th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2209 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021525
  2. Provided by Red Gator Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own slice of Okeechobee living, where comfort, space, and functionality come together. This solid CBS home features a newer metal roof and an incredible enclosed porch, a light filled
Wade M. Berlin