Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Lake Worth
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1408 Lakeside Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$2,700,000.00 ($950.70 / sqft )

1408 Lakeside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2840 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025400
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking half acre on the Lake Worth municipal golf course. Peaceful and serene property that consists of a 1945 Craftsman cottage with an oversized 2 car garage. Current owner has restored and re
Active
Details for 205 18th Ave Avenue N, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,195,000.00 ($625.65 / sqft )

205 18th Ave Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015605
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 205 18th Ave N, a private tropical retreat located in the highly sought after College Park neighborhood of Lake Worth Beach. Blending charm, versatility, and modern updates, this unique pro
Active
Details for 1501 Federal Highway 1, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,100,000.00 ($275.83 / sqft )

1501 Federal Highway 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016295
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment Opportunity! Fully renovated quadplex generating cash annually. Airbnb, short and long term rentals. This turnkey property features four furnished 2 bed,1 bath apartments close to downtown
Active
Details for 1314 Lakeside Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$999,000.00 ($236.23 / sqft )

1314 Lakeside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4229 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143119
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investors dream!! Incredible and rare opportunity to renovate existing home or build your own on this expansive property (over. 43 ac! ) nestled on spectacular wide golf course lot! Tons of potenti
Active
Details for 1827 Palmway, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$895,000.00 ($451.79 / sqft )

1827 Palmway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1981 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005243
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lovely 1984 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home features French doors opening to a large private pool area with tropical landscaping perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or Al fresco dining. The open kitchen
Active
Details for 306 18th Avenue N, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$725,000.00 ($287.24 / sqft )

306 18th Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2524 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018764
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Lake Worth Beach! Offering over 2,100 sq ft of well maintained living space, this CBS single family home is a true gem. Ideally loca
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$649,000.00 ($490.92 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1322 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167559
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1309 N N St in the heart of Lake Worth Beach! This 3BR/2BA pool home features bright living areas, a functional layout, and a spacious backyard with no HOA. Major updates include roof (2025
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$569,000.00 ($282.80 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2012 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146988
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and turn key ready 3BR/2BA home in desirable Lake Worth Beach. Hurricane protected residence offers an open, bright layout and a stunning kitchen featuring quartz countertops, a la
Active
Details for 1616 Dixie Highway, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$550,000.00

1616 Dixie Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11085097
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the best lots (0.1653) acres at Lake Worth Beach. It's cross of street from THE MID Deployments. Not far from the Lake Worth Beach downtown and Intracoastal
Active
Details for 1817 L St Street, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$544,999.00 ($340.62 / sqft )

1817 L St Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143973
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **NEW ROOF.** Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home in Lake Worth Beach, ideally located east of Dixie Highway and just minutes from the best of coastal South Florida living. Thi
Wade M. Berlin