Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Lauderdale Div B
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$540,000.00 ($264.71 / sqft )
6604 Boulevard Of Champions Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2040 sqft
- Provided by Sunset Realty of Broward
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 3/2 pool home with income producing efficiency prime North Lauderdale location! Welcome to this inviting single family pool home nestled in a friendly, family oriented neighborhood of Nort
$470,000.00 ($310.23 / sqft )
6597 Salem Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1515 sqft
- Provided by Selected Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeous 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms home with an ample patio and room for a pool, gorgeous lake views to enjoy the sunsets. The kitchen has been updated and features newer appliances. Incredible inves
$455,000.00 ($275.42 / sqft )
6407 Boulevard Of Champions Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1652 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BRAND NEW ROOF BEING INSTALLED BEFORE CLOSING. AC less than 4 years old. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom North Lauderdale pool home just feels right. Whether you're a first time buyer ready to stop renting
$450,000.00 ($244.57 / sqft )
904 Magnolia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1840 sqft
- Provided by Real Estate Solutions Today
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$445,000.00 ($287.84 / sqft )
307 Bishop Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1546 sqft
- Provided by The People's Rlty & Investment
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nice 3/2 close to major highway, Turnpike and I 95
$3,000.00 ($1.70 / sqft )
307 Bishop Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1766 sqft
- Provided by The People's Rlty & Investment
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1