Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Orlando
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 330 Hayes Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$855,000.00 ($250.29 / sqft )

330 Hayes Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3416 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404598
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Glendys Lorenzo Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on 2 acres with R 1AA zoning, this property offers space, flexibility, and privacy while still being conveniently close to everyday essentials. Ideal for those looking to keep horses, store eq
Active
Details for 10 Fairfax Avenue, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$789,000.00 ($187.32 / sqft )

10 Fairfax Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 4212 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404221
  2. Provided by JOHN SADRI & COMPANY
  3. Contact John Sadri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **multiple offers received. Seller requests highest & best offers by 1 pm tuesday, 5/12. ** turnkey fully renovated quadplex in desirable winter springs. No hoa!! Major updates (20192020) include roof
Active
Details for 403 Murphy Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$408,500.00 ($215.00 / sqft )

403 Murphy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379099
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Celeste Baez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms house with a pool. Come and enjoy the large pool, modern and updated kitchen with granite countertop and stainless steel appliances. The spacious
Active
Details for 709 Sailfish Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$407,500.00 ($183.48 / sqft )

709 Sailfish Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2221 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364715
  2. Provided by ELEGANT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Wayne Mottley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some neighborhoods offer just a house; this one delivers a true Florida lifestyle, anchored by a beautiful, deep quarter acre lot and a home built for functional, everyday living. Tucked away in a qui
Active
Details for 315 Hayes Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$389,000.00 ($151.30 / sqft )

315 Hayes Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2571 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6224859
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Derek Farah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cash or Hard Money only. 0 day inspection period. $5,000 non refundable deposit. Please submit docs with proof of funds. Investor special in Winter Springs, FL. Situated on a .98 acre lot with 3 bedro
Active
Details for 113 Lido Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$369,900.00 ($189.11 / sqft )

113 Lido Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6326611
  2. Provided by HD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nicole Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this 4 bedroom 2 bath in the heart of Winter Springs! Walk thru the front door to be wowed with LVP flooring and a spacious living space with large windows letting in natural light. Th
Active
Details for 221 Sherry Ave, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$366,900.00 ($176.56 / sqft )

221 Sherry Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404854
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Rodrigo Chavez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful fully renovated property featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, and an additional room perfect for an office or play room. The home has been completely updated, including a new r
Active
Details for 214 Alderwood Street, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$339,900.00 ($322.79 / sqft )

214 Alderwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1053 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394428
  2. Provided by WORLD PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Krasimira Kakarova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located located in the heart of Winter Springs, offering convenience , comfort , and modern upgrades throughout. Situated on an oversized lot, this prop
Active
Details for 140 N. Fairfax, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$325,000.00 ($260.42 / sqft )

140 N. Fairfax Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364352
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Shawn McCormick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated winter springs home with no hoa move in ready in seminole county welcome to 140 n. Fairfax avenue in winter springs, florida, a beautifully renovated home that blends classic flori
Active
Details for 65 Devon Avenue, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$314,900.00 ($225.90 / sqft )

65 Devon Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1394 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404319
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Tina Bircher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 65 S Devon Avenue, a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath block construction home in the heart of Winter Springsperfect for first time homebuyers or anyone looking for a move in ready home in a highl
Wade M. Berlin