Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Point Harbour
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,800,000.00 ($792.66 / sqft )
727 Key Royale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4794 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- Contact Razin McFarland
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience an unparalleled coastal retreat in the exclusive North Point Harbor enclave of Holmes Beach, situated on the highly coveted northern end of Anna Maria Island. This meticulously maintained,
$3,250,000.00 ($787.50 / sqft )
605 Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4127 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Becky Sirigotis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled at one of the highest elevations on Anna Maria Island, this exceptional coastal retreat is located in the highly sought after North Point Harbour community of Holmes Beach. Built in 2012 with
- 1