Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North River Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$265,000.00 ($90.14 / sqft )
3421 70th Avenue E Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2940 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Kathy Valente
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 3 bedroom home with rare 4 car garage in the 55+ Community of North River Estates! Welcome to North River Estates, a charming 55+ community of manufactured homes perfect for year round Flo
- 1