Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Shore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 102 Reef Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$89,000,000.00 ($8,018.02 / sqft )

102 Reef Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 11100 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11135832
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous Oceanfront Estate designed by Pat Segraves of SKA Architect+Planner. Perfectly situated on 35,500+/ square foot lot with 120'+/ of Ocean frontage. Sophisticated and pristine Colonial Estate
Active
Details for 2914 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$23,500,000.00 ($1,846.03 / sqft )

2914 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 12730 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110423
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular new modern waterfront estate on the Intracoastal in West Palm Beach. Designed by architect David Lawrence, this 2024 built residence offers 12,730 total SF with 8,540 SF under air, featuri
Active
Details for 156 Dolphin Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$13,950,000.00 ($2,982.68 / sqft )

156 Dolphin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4677 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11170030
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintained and recently renovated, this Bermuda style home offers 5 bedrooms and 5.1 bathrooms, ideally situated on one of the most desirable cabana streets in the North End of Palm Beach
Active
Details for 1421 Lake Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$10,900,000.00 ($3,421.22 / sqft )

1421 Lake Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3186 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11078527
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY!! Palm Beach's coveted North End on Cabana street. This exceptional property offers endless possibilities. Perfectly livable yet primed for a custom rebuild, this oversized lot comes
Active
Details for 1421 Lake Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$10,900,000.00

1421 Lake Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11130361
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 16271 Island Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$8,999,000.00 ($1,121.09 / sqft )

16271 Island Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8027 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: D6140036
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Heather Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity: Exclusive Gulf Front Estate on Boca Grande Nestled on the highly sought after North end of Boca Grande, this extraordinary beachfront estate offers an unparalleled blend of privac
Active
Details for 214 28th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$6,350,000.00 ($1,067.59 / sqft )

214 28th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5948 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010498
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This 5 bedroom, 5.1 bath home combines modern des
Active
Details for 1924 Shore Terrace, Stuart, FL 34994
$5,895,000.00 ($528.42 / sqft )

1924 Shore Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11156 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11151847
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spanning more than 200 feet of protected shoreline, this rare double riverfront estate offers an exceptional balance of privacy, scale, and uninterrupted St. Lucie River views. With unobstructed wate
Active
Details for 9901 Gasparilla Pass Boulevard, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$5,575,000.00 ($999.82 / sqft )

9901 Gasparilla Pass Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5576 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146380
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Jeff Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Coastal Luxury NEW HOME Just Completed! Discover one of Boca Grandes newest and most exclusive homes on the prestigious North Shore of Gaspar
Active
Details for 406 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$5,450,000.00 ($890.67 / sqft )

406 Shore Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6119 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688020
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Jason Sato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Luxury residence coming soon in the heart of Anna Maria! This 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom + den home is just a short stroll to the sparkling Gulf waters and situated on a lagoon. The m
Wade M. Berlin