Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Shore Park
- Listing Status = Active
$3,900.00 ($1.69 / sqft )
4155 10th Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2313 sqft
- Provided by IMAPP REALTY GROUP
- Contact Mindy Rovillo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom/2 bath home with wide open water views. Bright white ceramic tile throughout. Open floorplan perfect for entertaining with a chef style kitchen including brand new stai
$2,800.00 ($2.00 / sqft )
418 Lebeau Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1400 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- Contact Erica Etjeke
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED. Welcome to Old Clearwater Bay, the perfect location just minutes from Downtown Dunedin and Downtown Clearwater, a short drive to Clearwater Beach, and less than a block from th
$2,000.00 ($1.95 / sqft )
409 Lebeau Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1026 sqft
- Provided by STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE CO
- Contact Ariel Ordonez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This quaint updated 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom house 1 block away from the ocean offers comfort, convenience, and a great layout all in one! With fresh paint, a yard and storage space, the space feels clea