Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Shore Terrace 2
- Listing Status = Active
$9,000.00 ($5.92 / sqft )
245 30th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1521 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Modern Tropical Bungalow moments away from the Intracoastal Waterway in the coveted Northwood Shores. This completely renovated, turn key home features solid hardwood and polished concrete floors. 2BR
$6,200.00 ($2.63 / sqft )
216 32nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2356 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Mid century pool home with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths and a 42' resort style pool in Northwood Shores, just steps from the Intracoastal. Single level layout with approx. 1,926 sq ft, open kitchen with stainl
$5,995.00 ($2.78 / sqft )
202 32nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2156 sqft
- Provided by Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available Jan 1, 2027. Stylish Mid Century Modern POOL Home in Highly Desired Northwood. CORNER LOT w/ PRIVATE POOL. Unique spiral staircase leads to ROOFTOP DECK w/ stunning INTRACOASTAL VIEWS! Offer