Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Northbrook
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$444,000.00 ($153.63 / sqft )
931 Northbrook Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2890 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Description
- $10K Price Reduction. Now Even More Attractive. Welcome to the Prize of Northbrook!! The kitchen showcases quartz countertops, a spacious 4x5 island with electric, abundant cabinetry, a plate rack
$444,000.00 ($223.57 / sqft )
931 Northbrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1986 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- Contact Nunnie Emery
- DMCA Notice
Description
- $10K Price ReductionNow Even More Attractive. Welcome to the Prize of Northbrook!! The kitchen showcases quartz countertops, a spacious 4x5 island with electric, abundant cabinetry, a plate rac
$375,000.00 ($161.64 / sqft )
1114 Parkside Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2320 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA home in the sought after Northbrook neighborhood, offering comfort, convenience, and standout features throughout. The main living areas showcase rich pecan engineered w
$340,000.00 ($122.52 / sqft )
923 Northbrook Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2775 sqft
- Provided by Simply Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pride of ownership is evident throughout this one owner home, originally built as the model and meticulously maintained through the years. The home offers a warm, inviting feel with unique architectur
$340,000.00 ($122.52 / sqft )
923 Northbrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2775 sqft
- Provided by SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Renae Cowdell
- DMCA Notice
Description
$325,000.00 ($165.48 / sqft )
1104 Parkside Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1964 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the sought after Northbrook community of Ormond Beach, this beautifully maintained home at 1104 Parkside Dr offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. From the moment you
- 1