Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Northdale Section C
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$499,000.00 ($196.23 / sqft )
4710 Southbreeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2543 sqft
- Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
- Contact Sebastian Cardenas Cerrada
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this stunning open concept home offering the perfect blend of style and functionality. This beautifully maintained property features three spacious bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a versa
- 1