Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Northside Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2003 Natalie Street, Panama City, FL 32405
$350,000.00 ($215.78 / sqft )

2003 Natalie Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1622 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788838
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This classy 3 BD 2B, well maintained home is perfectly situated just off of 23rd street offering both convenience and a quiet cul de sac setting. Backing up to Northside Elementary the location is ide
Active
Details for 1210 Stephen Drive 2, Panama City, FL 32405
$195,000.00 ($137.71 / sqft )

1210 Stephen Drive 2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789593
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Conveniently located in the heart of Panama City, this beautifully updated townhome offers affordable living with comfort and convenience. Ideal for first time homebuyers, college students, or growing
Active
Details for 1346 Stephen Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,695.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

1346 Stephen Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1076 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787234
  2. Provided by Hope Realty of Bay County LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located in St. Andrews, close to 23rd & 15th Streets shopping and amenities, as well as Northside Elementary being close by. New paint, carpet less than 2 yrs old, vinyl plank flooring in k
Active
Details for 1218 Stephen Drive 4, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,695.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

1218 Stephen Drive 4 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1402 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787293
  2. Provided by Hope Realty of Bay County LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located to all amenities and shopping venues on 23rd and 15th Streets. All room sizes are approximate. Very nice end unit with large open living/dining area. All major appliances, handy o
Active
Details for 1222 Stephen Drive 1, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,300.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

1222 Stephen Drive 1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789017
  2. Provided by Hope Realty of Bay County LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Age, sq.ftge., & room sizes are approximate. Conveniently located to shopping and amenities on 15th & 23rd Streets. Easy access to Northside Elementary School. Outside locked storage, open patio.
Wade M. Berlin