Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Northwest Add
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$250,000.00 ($139.04 / sqft )
1005 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1798 sqft
- Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Motivated seller! 3bd/1ba offers a great mix of indoor and outdoor space on a fully fenced lot with mature oak trees. Inside you will find an updated kitchen, refreshed bathroom with walk in shower an
- 1