Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Nottinghamlegends
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$569,995.00 ($146.53 / sqft )
1397 Lattimore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3890 sqft
- Provided by 369 INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
- Contact Alejandro Suarez Solis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Elevated living meets unparalleled functionality in this stunning Lennar built Arlington model, perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac. Inside, the heart of the
- 1