Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Nurmi Isles Island 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 100 Royal Palm Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$12,995,000.00

100 Royal Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: F10542832
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premiere Las Olas living meets new construction luxury on one of the most coveted streets in the Isles w underground utilities & one of the widest, deepest canals. This warm contemporary Estate showca
Active
Details for 24 Fiesta Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$12,490,000.00 ($1,413.70 / sqft )

24 Fiesta Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8835 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009709
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FIRST
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A statement of modern waterfront luxury, 24 Fiesta Way captivates with clean architecture, curated finishes, and 6,479 SF of refined living. Gated and private, this new residence rests on an 85' WF lo
Active
Details for 111 Fiesta Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$10,200,000.00 ($1,359.82 / sqft )

111 Fiesta Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7501 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556501
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction 2026! 3 Story, 6 bed, 7.5 baths, Den/office, 85' WF, Heated pool and spa, elevator, full house generator, summer kitchen, 4 car garage! More photos and description coming soon!
Active
Details for 156 Fiesta Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$8,999,000.00 ($1,252.12 / sqft )

156 Fiesta Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7187 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546291
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning transitional deepwater estate on 95 feet of prime Las Olas waterage with eastern exposure. Turnkey and ready for immediate occupancy. Resort caliber grounds feature pool, spa, and summer kitc
Active
Details for 91 Fiesta Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$7,995,000.00 ($985.09 / sqft )

91 Fiesta Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8116 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010746
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Chic New Construction 7 Bedroom Residence Sited on 85' of Deepwater in Las Olas Isles. Defined by clean lines & a bright open ambience offering water views from every major room, this Las Olas Modern
Active
Details for 166 Royal Palm Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$5,500,000.00 ($806.81 / sqft )

166 Royal Palm Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6817 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10545720
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare east facing waterfront estate on one of Las Olas Isles' most prestigious streets. Set on a prized 12,000 square foot lot with 100 feet of deep water dockage, this timeless residence offers tranqu
Active
Details for 122 Nurmi Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$5,499,000.00 ($937.76 / sqft )

122 Nurmi Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000328
  2. Provided by MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in one of the most highly sought after waterfront communities in Fort Lauderdale! This prime 100 foot deepwater lot offers direct ocean access with no fixed bridgesperfect for avid bo
Active
Details for 87 Isle Of Venice Drive 301n, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,800,127.00 ($883.75 / sqft )

87 Isle Of Venice Drive 301n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141586
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serene offers an exclusive collection of eight meticulously designed residences, each featuring 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths, nestled in the prestigious Isle of Venice. Designed for both luxury and tranqu
Active
Details for 87 Isle Of Venice Drive 202s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,726,640.00 ($866.66 / sqft )

87 Isle Of Venice Drive 202s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141579
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 170 Isle Of Venice Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,200,000.00 ($646.99 / sqft )

170 Isle Of Venice Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4946 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023060
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in prestigious Nurmi Isles and just moments from Las Olas, this beautifully appointed waterfront townhome offers 40 feet of direct ocean access, a private dock, and heated pool. The elegant re
Wade M. Berlin