Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Nw
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12345 Citrus Way, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$1,650,000.00 ($391.00 / sqft )

12345 Citrus Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4220 sqft
  4. Approx. 15.90 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8463080
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sandy Gainer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this one of a kind, spacious country estate with old Florida charm. As you enter the property through an electronic entrance gate, you will pass by the large stock pond and gradually make
Active
Details for 11231 Shelfer Avenue, ARCADIA, FL 34266
$550,000.00 ($378.79 / sqft )

11231 Shelfer Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.26 acres
  1. MLSID: A4614112
  2. Provided by WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Timothy O'Hara, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 11231 SE Shelfer Ave, where your dream mini farm awaits you. Centrally located just a short drive from the hustle and bustle, this property is only 20 minutes from downtown Arcadia, 30 minu
Active
Details for 13517 Citrus Way, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$488,500.00 ($149.43 / sqft )

13517 Citrus Way Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3269 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.70 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8442882
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact David Madrid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Short Sale, BANK APPROVED. Beautiful just under 5 acre, fenced, park like setting surrounds this 3 bedroom 2.5 bath country style home. Open floor plan is split and features a large kitc
Active
Details for 325 Stenstrom Road, WAUCHULA, FL 33873
$394,900.00 ($140.84 / sqft )

325 Stenstrom Road Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2804 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.36 acres
  1. MLSID: L4961566
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lazaro Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming ranch home presents comfortable efficient layout, generous rooms, and quality finishes that create a welcoming residential environment. The open concept living area creates a seamless fl
Active
Details for 9484 Spirit Woods Trail, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
$310,000.00 ($234.85 / sqft )

9484 Spirit Woods Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.21 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884862
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact John Mamo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedroom Home On 1.21 Acres Of Land Plenty Of Room For A Horse Plus There Are Horse Trails In The Neighborhood Plus A Paved Bike Trail And The National Forest Enter The Home from The Front Screene
Active
Details for 219 15th Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
$305,000.00 ($216.47 / sqft )

219 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1409 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394148
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Ashley Fulford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ASSUMABLE 2.9% INTEREST RATE! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home with a BONUS ROOM offering the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and flexibilitysituat
Active
Details for 39147 6th Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$280,000.00 ($245.61 / sqft )

39147 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493934
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Jesse Soto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful, move in ready home in the heart of Zephyrhills! This charming residence features a spacious open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas. P
Active
Details for 5625 23rd Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$275,000.00 ($88.28 / sqft )

5625 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3115 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507135
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Osmary Aguilar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunities like this are rare! This value packed property features a main home, detached guest house, powered warehouse, and pool, all on a generously sized lot. The main home offers a 1 bedroom,
Wade M. Berlin