Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6005 Beach Road 19, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$549,000.00 ($389.92 / sqft )

6005 Beach Road 19 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6139795
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Liz Carvalho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to coastal living on Manasota Key. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath bayside condominium at 6005 N Beach Road, Unit #19 offers the ideal blend of convenience, comfort, and lifestyle
Active
Details for 6005 Beach Road 16, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$525,000.00 ($441.92 / sqft )

6005 Beach Road 16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146129
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Irene Slattery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida coastal living at its best! Boutique 18 unit community on the Bay with DEEDED BEACH ACCESS just across the street! This newly renovated, 2 story bayfront condo, boasts 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths an
Active
Details for 2824 Osprey Cove Place 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$211,000.00 ($93.36 / sqft )

2824 Osprey Cove Place 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2260 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148135
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jamilah Pullins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Oasis Awaits: Ground Floor Convenience meets Views. Step into the lifestyle youve been dreaming of! This beautifully updated, move in ready 3 bedroom condo offers the perfect blend of security, c
Active
Details for 2814 Osprey Cove Place 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$210,000.00 ($184.86 / sqft )

2814 Osprey Cove Place 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1136 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106891
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  3. Contact Tom McKnight
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this beautiful ground floor, end unit condo located in the community of Osprey Cove at The Oaks. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers serene views of majestic oak trees, the
Active
Details for 2832 Osprey Cove Place 202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$200,000.00 ($176.06 / sqft )

2832 Osprey Cove Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1136 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387695
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2832 Osprey Cove, a charming home nestled in the desirable and serene Osprey Cove community in Kissimmee. This well maintained residence offe
Active
Details for 2848 Osprey Cove Place 204, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$199,990.00 ($163.79 / sqft )

2848 Osprey Cove Place 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1221 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383473
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Viviana Arias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Condo in Prime Kissimmee Location! Welcome to 2848 Osprey Cove Pl, Apt 204, Kissimmee, FL 34746, a charming and well maintained condo ideal as a primary residence, vacation home, or inve
Active
Details for 2856 Osprey Cove Place 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,800.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

2856 Osprey Cove Place 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1319 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402596
  2. Provided by KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Raphael Sena Oliveira de Sena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom Apartment in Gated Community with Resort Style Amenities Discover comfort and convenience in this recently renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment, featuring a spacious
Wade M. Berlin