Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13905 Roseate Tern Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$499,999.00 ($114.23 / sqft )

13905 Roseate Tern Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4377 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502266
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Ashley Gajdosz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Shady Creek a sought after family friendly community offering resort style amenities and a convenient location with easy access to I 75, downtown Tampa, shopping, dining, and top commuter
Active
Details for 10616 Great Cormorant Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$428,900.00 ($208.51 / sqft )

10616 Great Cormorant Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2057 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468892
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Antonio Rita
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stop the car, this is it! This stunning 2019 built home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,000 sq. Ft. Of thoughtfully designed living space. St
Active
Details for 13932 Painted Bunting Ln, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$400,000.00 ($162.54 / sqft )

13932 Painted Bunting Ln More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2461 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493155
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Anne Nymark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Oaks at Shady Creek. This beautiful community offers low maintenance living with lawn care, wonderful amenities with a resort style pool, fitness center, basketball court, and a communi
Active
Details for 10641 Bahama Woodstar Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
$384,900.00 ($128.90 / sqft )

10641 Bahama Woodstar Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2986 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491312
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stacy Dillard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lawn care and maintenance are all done for you and included in the HOA. This floor plan is perfect for multi generational living or working from home. Y
Active
Details for 320 Means Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$359,900.00 ($179.95 / sqft )

320 Means Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150633
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing the Sea Breeze Model at Oaks at Moore's Creek Phase II! **To Be Constructed** This 3 bed, 2.5 bath home blends modern comfort with sustainable living. Features include hurricane impact win
Active
Details for 307 Means Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$329,689.00 ($182.05 / sqft )

307 Means Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1811 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150621
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. s:Introducing the Regency Model at Oaks at Moore's Creek Phase II! **To Be Constructed** This 3 bed, 2 bath home blends modern comfortwith sustainable living. Features include hurricane impact windows
Active
Details for 306 Means Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$329,689.00 ($182.05 / sqft )

306 Means Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1811 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150624
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 312 Means Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$309,695.00 ($179.01 / sqft )

312 Means Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1730 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150603
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. s:Introducing the Starburst Model at Oaks at Moore's Creek Phase II! **To Be Constructed** This 3 bed, 2 bath home blends modern comfortwith sustainable living. Features include hurricane impact windo
Active
Listing Details for 313 Means Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$309,695.00 ($173.01 / sqft )

313 Means Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150606
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. :Introducing the Starburst Model at Oaks at Moore's Creek Phase II! **To Be Constructed** This 3 bed, 2 bath home blends modern comfortwith sustainable living. Features include hurricane impact window
Active
Details for 309 Means Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
$309,695.00 ($173.01 / sqft )

309 Means Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150608
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin