Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakbrook Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,999.00 ($1.65 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1208 sqft
- Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Cathy Behe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage andapproximately1,208heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance free
- 1