Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakbrook Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$149,999.00 ($142.86 / sqft )
2309 81st Terrace 5 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover your private oasis in Sunny Florida. 2/2 Villa with 2 bedrooms overlooking an Atrium. Senior 55+ community. Unique opportunity for buyer to add his personal touches. Priced accordingly. Open
$145,000.00 ($145.00 / sqft )
2701 10th Street 802 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by STELLAR REAL ESTATE AGENCY LLC
- Contact Kendrick Butler
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the sought after Oakbrook Village community in Ocala. Offering comfortable and efficient living, this move in ready unit f
$142,000.00 ($122.41 / sqft )
8260 24th Street 6203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1160 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Renovated 2/2 Condominium in a senior 55+ community. Second floor unit with a beautiful canal view. Impact glass windows and sliding door. Newer AC and Tankless water heater. Screened balcony. Laminat
$135,000.00
8260 24th Street 6214 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful and bright corner unit in a 55+ senior community. 2nd floor with great views. Professionally remodeled. Canal view from every room. Impact glass windows. Enclosed balcony. Tiles throughout.
$128,000.00 ($105.96 / sqft )
2701 10th Street 708 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1208 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- Contact Hope Deszell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Please view custom video. Minutes to downtown in a set back and private location! Enjoy this one story villa unit in community with pool ideal for retirement or young professionals. One story units ar
- 1