Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakhurst Garden Apts Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$187,000.00 ($157.14 / sqft )
12300 Park Boulevard 116 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1190 sqft
- Approx. 3.57 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Jim Wilson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great location, non flood zone, close to beaches, close to Seminole Town Center, BOTTOM FLOOR NO STAIRS REQUIRED. Very clean. This unit has been meticul
$174,000.00 ($146.22 / sqft )
12300 Park Boulevard 221 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1190 sqft
- Approx. 3.57 acres
- Provided by MAVREALTY
- Contact McKenzie Metts
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Oakhurst Garden Condos, where comfort, convenience, and coastal living come together just minutes from the Gulf beaches. This fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a spacious a
- 1