Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakland Ocean Mile
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,325,000.00
2740 30th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime location on a large parcel, offering a solid investment opportunity and well suited for a 1031 exchange.This duplex property is configured for long term tenancy, featuring separate meters and a
$1,550.00 ($2.82 / sqft )
2830 30th Place 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 550 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This large, charming and modern studio apartment features a sleek, open layout with a stylish sliding glass divider separating the sleeping and living areas. The bright, minimalist kitchen is equipped
- 1