Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakleaf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4310 70th Avenue E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$799,000.00 ($186.77 / sqft )

4310 70th Avenue E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4278 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436296
  2. Provided by RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement + Assumable Low Rate Loan! Take advantage of this rare opportunity to own a beautiful pool home in the gated community of Oakleaf Hammock in Ellenton. This spacious 4 bedroom + den,
Active
Details for 5509 69th Place E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$740,000.00 ($154.26 / sqft )

5509 69th Place E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4797 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683393
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kathleen Long
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxurious living in the gated community of Oakleaf Hammock with this tastefully designed 2017 home offering over 3,500 sq ft of living space and a full 4 car garage. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bat
Active
Details for 4946 60th Avenue Circle E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$675,000.00 ($157.64 / sqft )

4946 60th Avenue Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4282 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690329
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kerry Langman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private Florida retreatwhere space, serenity, and scenic beauty come together. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home is perfectly positioned to offer rare privacy, with only one neig
Active
Details for 5001 65th Terrace E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$660,000.00 ($154.13 / sqft )

5001 65th Terrace E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4282 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692308
  2. Provided by REGAL TOUCH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Chrissy Brahler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on a private conservation lot with no rear neighbors, this stunning two story pool home in Oakleaf Hammock offers the perfect combination of space, upgrades, and outdoor living. Backing to a w
Active
Details for 3816 70th Avenue E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$635,000.00 ($192.48 / sqft )

3816 70th Avenue E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3299 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4614969
  2. Provided by TAMMY R KURUTZ LIC R.E. BROKER
  3. Contact Tammy Kurutz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. St Jamse Ryland home in gated Oakleaf Hammock. New landscaping and irrigation completed in last month. Stone on front exterior. Outdoor kitchen with grill, Heated caged saltwater pool. Kitchen with
Active
Details for 7303 55th Street E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$624,000.00 ($187.61 / sqft )

7303 55th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3326 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668166
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Amy Dame
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the prettiest home in the neighborhood. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 3 car garage, separate office, and a formal dining room turned into a music room, and that's just the inside! Pr
Active
Details for 5407 74th Place E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$599,000.00 ($150.73 / sqft )

5407 74th Place E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3974 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539793
  2. Provided by HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
  3. Contact Mark McEntire, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this exceptional value in the highly desirable Oak Leaf Hammock community! Situated on over a quarter acre in a beautiful, gated neighborhood, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home (with a
Active
Details for 5804 49th Court E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$580,000.00 ($173.29 / sqft )

5804 49th Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3347 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690970
  2. Provided by MACHADO PROPERTY PROS
  3. Contact Ana Machado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5804 49th Ct E in Ellenton, FL, A beautifully updated home tucked away in a desirable gated community, offering privacy, space, and modern upgrades throughout. This move in ready property f
Active
Details for 4315 70th Avenue E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$550,000.00 ($162.87 / sqft )

4315 70th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3377 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472328
  2. Provided by VETERANS 1ST CHOICE RE GROUP
  3. Contact Louis Peters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Zero CDD's Low HOA's Come check out this great deal on a single story home in Oakleaf Hammock, featuring four bedrooms and three bathrooms, offering nearly 2,500 square feet of heated space. The doubl
Active
Details for 5307 65th Terrace E, Ellenton, FL 34222
$539,000.00 ($156.64 / sqft )

5307 65th Terrace E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3441 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691434
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This move in ready pool home is set on a private preserve lot with no rear neighbors in the gated community of Oakleaf Hammock, known for its tree lined
Wade M. Berlin