Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakleaf Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$489,000.00 ($181.78 / sqft )
1387 Disston Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2690 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Jon Dant
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your wonderful Tarpon Springs Home! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, new luxury vinyl flooring throughout livi
$443,000.00 ($182.53 / sqft )
1395 Burnt Oak Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2427 sqft
- Provided by TRINITY REALTY
- Contact Safwat Hanna
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Peaceful cul de sac living in oakleaf village nature, comfort & convenience welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled on a spacious quarter acre lot in a quiet cul de sac, its full ren
$409,900.00 ($200.83 / sqft )
302 Leafwood Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2041 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
- Contact John Brokalakis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your dream home in beautiful Tarpon Springs! This charming 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath home is ideally located across from the Innisbrook Golf Resort entrance and just a short bike ride from the Pine
$1,919.00 ($1.34 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1428 sqft
- Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Christopher Yambo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,428 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually mai
- 1