Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakridge Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10185 Sleepy Willow Court, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$525,000.00 ($139.41 / sqft )

10185 Sleepy Willow Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3766 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487289
  2. Provided by JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Jessie Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY RENOVATED & STUNNING!! Over 2800 heated square feet, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 living rooms, 2 cargarage and a POOL! Almost everything in this home is BRAND NEW including the roof, both HVACs w
Active
Details for 748 Mcclellan Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$400,000.00 ($185.36 / sqft )

748 Mcclellan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2158 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8450970
  2. Provided by YOU FIRST REALTY AND ASSOC LLC
  3. Contact Manuel Manna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, newly constructed home nestled on a spacious one acre parcel in Frostproof! This residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 2,000 square feet of modern, open concep
Active
Details for 760 Mcclellan Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$395,000.00 ($352.68 / sqft )

760 Mcclellan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.32 acres
  1. MLSID: P4938386
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Danny Tamayo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the one you've been looking for! Beautiful cozy ranch cottage nestled at the end of a long privately gated driveway and seated on 3.66 acres! Here's the best part included in the sell of this
Active
Details for 2463 Stephanie Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$389,900.00 ($136.04 / sqft )

2463 Stephanie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2866 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882528
  2. Provided by BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  3. Contact Tara McVicker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Improved Price = Incredible Value! Welcome home to this beautiful, custom built spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home, on a corner lot offering a thoughtful layout and timeless design. Enter your do
Active
Details for 41 Ferguson Lane, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$359,999.00 ($169.17 / sqft )

41 Ferguson Lane Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.08 acres
  1. MLSID: C7519097
  2. Provided by MAMBA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jehad Bader
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Secluded on 5 acres, this private farm features a solar powered manufactured home with no neighbors, offering the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. Just one hour from Disney parks and 30 m
Active
Details for 3033 Tiffany Court, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$337,500.00 ($209.63 / sqft )

3033 Tiffany Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480691
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Marc Compton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly updated and move in ready with a NEW ROOF BEING INSTALLED. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in Spring Hill with NO HOA features fresh interior paint and brand new flooring throughout. The
Active
Details for 192 Freedom Drive, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$274,900.00 ($184.13 / sqft )

192 Freedom Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1493 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.08 acres
  1. MLSID: A4665936
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Manufactured Home on 2.07 Acres Welcome to your perfect blend of modern comfort and wide open space. This newly manufactured home sits on 2.07 private acres, offering room to grow, play, or
Active
Details for 54 Oakridge Drive, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$268,631.00 ($170.34 / sqft )

54 Oakridge Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1577 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: P4937018
  2. Provided by J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Daniell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of modern living and natural beauty with this brand new manufactured home Frostproof FL, offering 1 acre lot, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a
Active
Details for 730 Mcclellan Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$249,000.00 ($230.56 / sqft )

730 Mcclellan Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.66 acres
  1. MLSID: L4959517
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Mariela Fivecoat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dreaming of acreage? This Frostproof property sits on 3.66 acres, perfect for animals, horses, RVs, and future expansion. With no HOA and room to expand, this property is ideal for a homestead, hobby
Active
Details for 1405 Fazzini Drive, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$214,000.00

1405 Fazzini Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.05 acres
  1. MLSID: L4956990
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Isabel Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home or weekend getaway? Discover 13 acres of vacant land on Fazzini Drive 2 adjacent parcels at 6.5 acres each offering owner financing for easy ow
Wade M. Berlin