Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakridge H Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4108 Oakridge V  4108, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$135,000.00 ($135.00 / sqft )

4108 Oakridge V 4108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162034
  2. Provided by Century 21 WC Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 2/2 with serene Grand LAKE VIEW, top floor catches the breezes....tiled throughout, newer appliances, tankless water heater, popcorn ceiling removed and painted, newer sliding windows in sunroo
Active
Details for 125 Oakridge J  125, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$119,000.00 ($170.00 / sqft )

125 Oakridge J 125 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020776
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rent immediately and offered fully furnishedan excellent opportunity for Deerfield Beach investors, snowbirds, or seasonal buyers seeking a move in ready condo. This updated 1BR/1.5BA first floor corn
Active
Details for 266 Oakridge P  266, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$109,900.00 ($157.00 / sqft )

266 Oakridge P 266 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017398
  2. Provided by Deer Creek R E Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location! Location! Adorable and super clean first floor condo in the oakridge area of century village. This charming home has tile throughout! Master bathroom has a shower stall for practicality and
Active
Details for 4015 Oakridge A  4015, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$89,500.00 ($99.44 / sqft )

4015 Oakridge A 4015 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000382
  2. Provided by Sanford Florida Home Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL! 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath, 4th floor WATER VIEW CONDO. Make it your own. NEW HWH! Well maintained building. Located in active adult community in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Ceramic tile f
Active
Details for 97 Oakridge H  97, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$89,000.00 ($127.14 / sqft )

97 Oakridge H 97 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11060972
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and an active lifestyle in the sought after Century Village East. Ideally located near the main entranc
Active
Details for 290 Oakridge Q  290, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$84,500.00 ($119.69 / sqft )

290 Oakridge Q 290 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 706 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165664
  2. Provided by Lamar Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover easy Florida living in this light filled 1BR/1.5BA ground floor condo in sought after Deerfield Beach. The open layout feels airy and inviting, with tile floors throughout and large sliders l
Active
Details for Montclair Road 21, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$10,000.00

Montclair Road 21 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM692716
  2. Provided by MEADOWS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Irene Lis-Planells
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Build your own dream Florida lifestyle home in the desirable Oakridge 55+ Community! This oversized lot in a cul de sac is ready for your dream double w
Active
Details for 355 Oakridge T  355, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$2,200.00

355 Oakridge T 355 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10520619
  2. Provided by Casa Bella Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ off season rental up to 6 months available now, fully furnished and equipped. This turnkey 1 bedroom 1 1/2 bath condo, unit is on the first floor, very convenient. Community with amazing amenities
Wade M. Berlin