Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakridge Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 620 2nd Street, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$250,000.00 ($202.27 / sqft )

620 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503756
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Kevin Mize
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located at 620 2nd St in the heart of Polk City, FL. Offering 1,012 sq. ft. of living space, this residence boasts a bright and open c
Active
Details for 688 4th Street, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$174,950.00 ($189.34 / sqft )

688 4th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: B4902090
  2. Provided by LANDSEARCH LLC
  3. Contact Lee Saunders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement!! Welcome home to this newly updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offering comfortable living and modern touches throughout. Inside, youll find new luxury vinyl flooring, fres
Active
Details for 636 3rd Street, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$145,000.00 ($199.18 / sqft )

636 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 728 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434199
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Mark Berdelle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention investors, builders, and handy homeowners! This is a unique opportunity to own a 2 bedroom, 1 bath mobile home on nearly half an acre in Polk City, FL, accompanied by two additional vacant l
Active
Details for 618 1st Street, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$2,600.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

618 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142514
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Butron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming rental property located in the quiet and welcoming town of Polk City, ideal for those seeking comfort, privacy, and easy access to Central Florida's main highways. the property features a sp
Active
Details for 639 2nd Street, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$1,375.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

639 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938565
  2. Provided by C BUDDY JOHNSON REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Terry Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rental Available. Ready to Move in!!! 3 Bedroom, 1 Bath home sitting on .22 acre lot. Beautiful trees in front & back yard. Metal fence in back yard. Living room, next to dining room. Also has a 13x13
Wade M. Berlin