Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakridge M
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1349 Oak Meadow Point, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,250,000.00 ($194.01 / sqft )

1349 Oak Meadow Point Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6443 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885192
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Joyce Ratliff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Reserve at Oakridge, an exclusive gated enclave defined by privacy, expansive homesites, and refined estate living. Set on just under 1.5 acres with no rear neighbors, this exceptional
Active
Details for 3670 148th Terrace, MORRISTON, FL 32668
$999,000.00 ($954.16 / sqft )

3670 148th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1047 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.05 acres
  1. MLSID: OM678297
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Valerie Dailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller says bring offers! Train your champions within a gated professional equine community! Situated within Oak Ridge Training Center, this exceptional farm offers a strong foundation perfect for th
Active
Details for 4966 33rd Terrace, Hollywood, FL 33312
$760,000.00

4966 33rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546819
  2. Provided by Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home in oakridge, where comfort meets potential. From the moment you arrive, you'll feel the inviting energy of a home designed for easy living and everyday e
Active
Details for 13302 Winding Oak Court, TAMPA, FL 33612
$550,000.00 ($260.42 / sqft )

13302 Winding Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2112 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471621
  2. Provided by COASTAL BROKERAGE & INVESTMENT
  3. Contact James O'Brien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained, stand alone commercial condo building offers over 2,016 square feet of flexible professional space in a prime Tampa location. The property is thoughtfully divided into two separa
Active
Details for 909 (hwy 200) 10th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$529,995.00 ($1,104.16 / sqft )

909 (hwy 200) 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 480 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM703056
  2. Provided by MULTI REALTY
  3. Contact Larissa Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Commercial Opportunity! Location, Location, Location! This prime property, situated close to vibrant Downtown Ocala, is located at the beginning of the HWY 200. Zoned B4, it accommodates a
Active
Details for 10185 Sleepy Willow Court, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$525,000.00 ($139.41 / sqft )

10185 Sleepy Willow Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3766 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487289
  2. Provided by JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Jessie Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY RENOVATED & STUNNING!! Over 2800 heated square feet, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 living rooms, 2 cargarage and a POOL! Almost everything in this home is BRAND NEW including the roof, both HVACs w
Active
Details for 1107 Oakridge Manor Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$459,900.00 ($153.05 / sqft )

1107 Oakridge Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3005 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496003
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Rhonda Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated single family home in the heart of Brandon, offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,012 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Ideally situated on a cul
Active
Details for 4923 31st Terrace 4923, Dania Beach, FL 33312
$415,000.00

4923 31st Terrace 4923 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10517230
  2. Provided by Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paradise. Updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Additional enclosed back patio that could be a third bedroom, office, or den. Rheem AC under two years old. Fans throughout the ho
Active
Details for 748 Mcclellan Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$400,000.00 ($185.36 / sqft )

748 Mcclellan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2158 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8450970
  2. Provided by YOU FIRST REALTY AND ASSOC LLC
  3. Contact Manuel Manna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning, newly constructed home nestled on a spacious one acre parcel in Frostproof! This residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 2,000 square feet of modern, open concep
Active
Details for 45 Kelly Ridge Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
$399,000.00 ($177.02 / sqft )

45 Kelly Ridge Road Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.58 acres
  1. MLSID: K4903214
  2. Provided by FROSTPROOF REALTY
  3. Contact Melba Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller and is willing to consider all offers. Embrace the pinnacle of modern country living with this brand new 2025 manufactured home, perfectly situated on 3.58 private acres just outside
Wade M. Berlin