Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oaks 2 Phase 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 909 Macewen Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
$1,595,000.00 ($290.26 / sqft )

909 Macewen Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5495 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4621683
  2. Provided by GENEROUS PROPERTY
  3. Contact Mark Lyda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **stunning golf course estate in the highly sought after oaks country club community** situated on an over half acre lot overlooking the 12th fairway of the interior, heron golf course. With its delig
Active
Details for 11041 White Terrace, OXFORD, FL 34484
$724,900.00 ($172.60 / sqft )

11041 White Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719246
  2. Provided by STELLAR REAL ESTATE AGENCY LLC
  3. Contact Michelle Bobadilla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Price Reduction!! A Fresh Opportunity in Oxford Oaks** Welcome to elevated resort style living in highly sought after Oxford Oaks. This extensively upgraded residence showcases a breathtaking 16x4
Active
Details for 1660 Twelve Oaks Way 303, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$490,000.00 ($275.13 / sqft )

1660 Twelve Oaks Way 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1781 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159518
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available and highly coveted, this top floor, 3rd floor end unit in the prestigious waterfront community of Twelve Oaks in North Palm Beach offers an exceptional blend of privacy, natural light
Active
Details for 3842 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$479,900.00 ($190.44 / sqft )

3842 Glen Oaks Manor Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689406
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Blair Schrock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT | Serene end unit courtyard pool home with expansive, open views of majestic oak trees and sky, offering a tranquil, zen like retreat immersed in nature. Welcome to one of Sarasotas
Active
Details for 21 Whitehall Court, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$465,000.00 ($172.99 / sqft )

21 Whitehall Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2688 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314376
  2. Provided by TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Mari Parks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF 2025! Located in the highly sought after Fairchild Oaks community, this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home at 21 Whitehall Court offers comfort, privacy, and an ideal Flagler Beach lifestyleju
Active
Details for 367 Hammocks Oak Boulevard, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$455,000.00 ($14.65 / sqft )

367 Hammocks Oak Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 31054 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107685
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
  3. Contact Robert Loiselle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a must see, never lived in property great location you are literally in the middle of everything in the area a short drive gets you the either of the two main town centers on the north end
Active
Details for 407 Three Oaks Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$435,000.00 ($173.38 / sqft )

407 Three Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2509 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6326525
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  3. Contact Ian Trumbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 Homes in 1! Generational Living with parents or a young adult child at home? This is the home you've been looking for. This one story, Next Gen home has four bedrooms, three baths and a two car gara
Active
Details for 820 Sunshower Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$424,990.00 ($158.17 / sqft )

820 Sunshower Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2687 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375076
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and upgraded throughout, this Miramar at The Reserve at Hammock Oaks sits on an oversized homesite just one mile from The Villages, offering convenient access to shopping, dining, and ev
Active
Details for 17528 Garsalaso Circle, Brooksville, FL 34604
$409,900.00 ($221.45 / sqft )

17528 Garsalaso Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1851 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259173
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 17528 Garsalaso Circle, located in the highly desirable gated golf course community of Hernando Oaks. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage offers 1,851 square feet of living
Active
Details for 17807 Garsalaso Circle, Brooksville, FL 34604
$384,900.00 ($186.39 / sqft )

17807 Garsalaso Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2065 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258261
  2. Provided by Beaches To Ranches Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private, Low Maintenance Florida lifestyle without the chaos of resort style communities. Tired of crowded communities and overpriced HOA amenities you'll never use? Welcome to Hernando Oaks where
Wade M. Berlin