Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oaks East 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1203 Clays Trail 406, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$285,000.00 ($149.22 / sqft )

1203 Clays Trail 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1910 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7871895
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact John Bailey Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNBELIEVVABLE VALUE in East Lake Woodlands!! 1203 Clays Trail #406 nestled in the highly sought after community of Eastlake Woodlands. This spacious 2bed/2bath condo has it all to include a 1 car gar
Active
Details for 9749 Trumpet Vine Loop, TRINITY, FL 34655
$249,990.00 ($180.50 / sqft )

9749 Trumpet Vine Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489024
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Rosa Alpizar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NO CDD and low HOA! Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering 1,364 sq ft of comfortable living space, built in 2012, located in a desirable
Active
Details for 9736 Trumpet Vine Loop, TRINITY, FL 34655
$249,000.00 ($152.76 / sqft )

9736 Trumpet Vine Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1630 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482849
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Christopher Negvesky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Is Offering Closing Cost Assistance or a Rate Buydown Ask for Details This Trinity townhome is the one that actually makes sense. Two bedrooms, two full en suite baths, and 1,501 sq ft of w
Active
Details for 9871 Trumpet Vine Loop, TRINITY, FL 34655
$235,000.00 ($172.29 / sqft )

9871 Trumpet Vine Loop Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1364 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142070
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maryuri Castellanos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Short Sale: Beautiful corner townhouse featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This home offers an unscreened patio, perfect for outdoor enjoyment. The kitchen is upgraded with elegant gra
Active
Details for 222 Tall Oaks Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$5,000.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

222 Tall Oaks Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2344 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149575
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well priced Palm Beach Gardens Rental available starting Mid April 2026. This is a single family fully furnished lakefront home located in the gated community of Oaks East and is available for rent,
Active
Details for 9772 Trumpet Vine Loop, TRINITY, FL 34655
$2,199.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

9772 Trumpet Vine Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2134 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.68 acres
  1. MLSID: T3545304
  2. Provided by GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jorge Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Family Friendly 3 Bedroom Townhome with Community Amenities in Trinity, FL Welcome to 9772 Trumpet Vine Loop, Trinity, FL 34655! This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers the perfect bl
Wade M. Berlin