Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oaks Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 401 Point Road 1001, OSPREY, FL 34229
$1,995,000.00 ($594.64 / sqft )

401 Point Road 1001 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3355 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679998
  2. Provided by GENEROUS PROPERTY
  3. Contact Mark Lyda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **rarely available 10th floor penthouse corner residence offering 3,029 square feet with sweeping gulf and bay views. ** ideally situated behind the secure gates of the highly sought after preserve ne
Active
Details for 385 N Point Road 704, OSPREY, FL 34229
$1,500,000.00 ($482.94 / sqft )

385 N Point Road 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3106 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671431
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Steve Abbe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience breathtaking views of the Bay and Gulf from this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath end unit, featuring a separate dining room and den. Completely updated and meticulously maintained, this unit is
Active
Details for 385 North Point Road 701, OSPREY, FL 34229
$1,399,000.00 ($493.13 / sqft )

385 North Point Road 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2837 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683454
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Judy Wright, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on the 7th floor of The Meridian, this sophisticated three bedroom plus den, three bath residence with private two car garage offers elevated waterfront living behind the gates of the prestig
Active
Details for 3603 Point Road 702, OSPREY, FL 34229
$1,395,000.00 ($480.37 / sqft )

3603 Point Road 702 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2904 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4642397
  2. Provided by GENEROUS PROPERTY
  3. Contact Mark Lyda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **magnificent view from this 7th floor, penthouse condo** offering 3 en suite bedrooms, 3 full baths and a treasured private 2 car garage! Located behind the gates of the highly sought after oaks pres
Active
Details for 17 Bayhead Lane, OSPREY, FL 34229
$1,295,000.00 ($423.20 / sqft )

17 Bayhead Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676710
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Steve Abbe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccable is the only way to describe this charming, completely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence that blends luxury with everyday comfort. No detail was overlooked in the renovation, resulting i
Active
Details for 409 Point Road 601, OSPREY, FL 34229
$1,250,000.00 ($440.61 / sqft )

409 Point Road 601 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2837 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679994
  2. Provided by GENEROUS PROPERTY
  3. Contact Mark Lyda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **fantastic gulf and bay views from this updated 6th floor corner residence** this spacious, light filled corner unit offers nearly 2,600 sq. Ft. Of living space and features 3 bedrooms plus a study/d
Active
Details for 385 N Point Road 304, OSPREY, FL 34229
$1,100,000.00 ($354.15 / sqft )

385 N Point Road 304 Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3106 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.41 acres
  1. MLSID: A4678422
  2. Provided by GENEROUS PROPERTY
  3. Contact Mark Lyda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **magnificently updated, expansive corner condo residence offering nearly 2,800 sq ft of refined living space** features 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, plus a study/den (or optional 4th bedroom with walk i
Active
Details for 7771 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$998,000.00 ($183.66 / sqft )

7771 Notched Pine Bend Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485776
  2. Provided by MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Kumar Jairamdas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newly repositioned to offer exceptional value! This reflects a rare opportunity to secure a premium residence under the $1M threshold without compromisi
Active
Details for 401 Point Road 504, OSPREY, FL 34229
$990,000.00 ($318.74 / sqft )

401 Point Road 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3106 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.41 acres
  1. MLSID: A4653470
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Elizabeth Mock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY UPDATED WATER VIEWS PRIVATE 2 CAR GARAGE OFFICE/4TH BEDROOM OPTION From the moment the private elevator opens into your foyer, this residence reveals itself as a home crafted with intenti
Active
Details for 7792 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$899,000.00 ($254.60 / sqft )

7792 Notched Pine Bend Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3531 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489269
  2. Provided by MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Kumar Jairamdas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If space is a premium, then this home is PREMIUM! Welcome to your new 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home at 7792 Notched Pine Bend, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545. Whe
Wade M. Berlin